Welcome to royal bus indore (royal travels)
Get 5% discount book ticket online www.royalbus.net
Indore-pune-indore via shirpur, dhule, malegaon, ahmednagar --brand new ac sleeper bus with blanket , bedsheet, pillow, charging point, reading light
Jalgaon - Indore
D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Bhusawal - Indore
D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Faizpur - Indore
D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Savda - Indore
D: 10:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Raver - Indore
D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Jalgaon - Burhanpur
D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Bhusawal - Burhanpur
D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Faizpur - Burhanpur
D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Savda - Burhanpur
D: 10:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Raver - Burhanpur
D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Burhanpur - Indore
D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Ujjain - Jalgaon
D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Ujjain - Bhusawal
D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Ujjain - Faizpur
D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Ujjain - Savda
D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Ujjain - Raver
D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Ujjain - Burhanpur
D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Indore - Jalgaon
D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Indore - Faizpur
D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Indore - Savda
D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Indore - Raver
D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Indore - Burhanpur
D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Indore - Bhusawal
D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Burhanpur - Bhusawal
D: 11:59 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Burhanpur - Jalgaon
D: 11:59 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Ujjain - Amravati
D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Ujjain - Murtajapur
D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Ujjain - Akola
D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Ujjain - Khamgaon
D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Ujjain - Nandura
D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Indore - Murtajapur
D: 08:50 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Indore - Akola
D: 08:50 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Indore - Khamgaon
D: 08:50 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Indore - Burhanpur
D: 08:50 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Indore - Malkapur
D: 08:50 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Indore - Nandura
D: 08:50 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Indore - Amravati
D: 08:50 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Barwaha - Burhanpur
D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Barwaha - Malkapur
D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Barwaha - Nandura
D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Barwaha - Khamgaon
D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Barwaha - Akola
D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Barwaha - Murtajapur
D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Barwaha - Amravati
D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Sanawad - Burhanpur
D: 11:50 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Sanawad - Malkapur
D: 11:50 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Sanawad - Nandura
D: 11:50 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Sanawad - Khamgaon
D: 11:50 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Sanawad - Akola
D: 11:50 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Sanawad - Murtajapur
D: 11:50 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Sanawad - Amravati
D: 11:50 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Burhanpur - Amravati
D: 11:59 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Burhanpur - Murtajapur
D: 11:59 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Burhanpur - Akola
D: 11:59 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Burhanpur - Khamgaon
D: 11:59 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC

Amenities

Blanket

Charging Point

Fire Extinguisher

Free Pickup

Hammer

Movie

Why Choose Our Travel

Royal Travels which is located in Indore is a renowned brand in the bus operating industry. Our vision is to give a new face to the bus industry. Since our inception pa... Read More

Online Bus Ticket Booking

Return Bus Tickets

Customer Support

What Our Clients say

booking-confirm booking-cancel search-results ticket-details phone-blocking-to-ebooking> 404> 410>

Please Enter Your Details

Success

Thank you, Message has been sent successfully