Welcome to royal bus indore (royal travels)
Get 5% discount book ticket online www.royalbus.net
Indore-pune-indore via shirpur, dhule, malegaon, ahmednagar --brand new ac sleeper bus with blanket , bedsheet, pillow, charging point, reading light
Ujjain - Amravati
D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Ujjain - Murtajapur
D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Ujjain - Akola
D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Ujjain - Khamgaon
D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Ujjain - Nandura
D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Indore - Murtajapur
D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Indore - Akola
D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Indore - Khamgaon
D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Indore - Burhanpur
D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Indore - Malkapur
D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Indore - Nandura
D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Indore - Amravati
D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Barwaha - Burhanpur
D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Barwaha - Malkapur
D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Barwaha - Nandura
D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Barwaha - Khamgaon
D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Barwaha - Akola
D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Barwaha - Murtajapur
D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Barwaha - Amravati
D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Sanawad - Burhanpur
D: 11:50 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Sanawad - Malkapur
D: 11:50 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Sanawad - Nandura
D: 11:50 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Sanawad - Khamgaon
D: 11:50 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Sanawad - Akola
D: 11:50 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Sanawad - Murtajapur
D: 11:50 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Sanawad - Amravati
D: 11:50 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Ujjain - Jalna
D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
Ujjain - Aurangabad
D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
Ujjain - Kannad
D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
Ujjain - Chalisgaon
D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
Ujjain - Shirpur
D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
Indore - Jalna
D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
Indore - Aurangabad
D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
Indore - Kannad
D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
Indore - Chalisgaon
D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
Indore - Dhule
D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
Indore - Shirpur
D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper, AC

Amenities

Blanket

Charging Point

Fire Extinguisher

Free Pickup

Hammer

Movie

Why Choose Our Travel

Royal Travels which is located in Indore is a renowned brand in the bus operating industry. Our vision is to give a new face to the bus industry. Since our inception pa... Read More

Online Bus Ticket Booking

Return Bus Tickets

Customer Support

What Our Clients says

booking-confirm booking-cancel search-results service-details ticket-details phone-blocking-to-ebooking> 404> 410>

Please Enter Your Details

Success

Thank you, Message has been sent successfully