Welcome to royal bus indore (royal travels)
Get 5% discount book ticket online www.royalbus.net
Indore-pune-indore via shirpur, dhule, malegaon, ahmednagar --brand new ac sleeper bus with blanket , bedsheet, pillow, charging point, reading light
Indore - Rajkot
D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Indore - Ahmedabad
D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Indore - Chotila
D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Indore - Limbdi
D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Ujjain - Rajkot
D: 08:50 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Barnagar - Rajkot
D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Badnawar - Rajkot
D: 10:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Ujjain - Ahmedabad
D: 08:50 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Ujjain - Limbdi
D: 08:50 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Ujjain - Chotila
D: 08:50 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Barnagar - Ahmedabad
D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Barnagar - Limbdi
D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Barnagar - Chotila
D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Badnawar - Ahmedabad
D: 10:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Badnawar - Chotila
D: 10:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Badnawar - Limbdi
D: 10:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Petlawad - Rajkot
D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Petlawad - Ahmedabad
D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Petlawad - Chotila
D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Petlawad - Limbdi
D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Rajkot - Indore
D: 06:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Chotila - Indore
D: 07:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Limbdi - Indore
D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Ahmedabad - Indore
D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Rajkot - Ujjain
D: 06:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Rajkot - Barnagar
D: 06:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Rajkot - Badnawar
D: 06:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Chotila - Ujjain
D: 07:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Chotila - Barnagar
D: 07:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Chotila - Badnawar
D: 07:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Limbdi - Ujjain
D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Limbdi - Barnagar
D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Limbdi - Badnawar
D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Ahmedabad - Ujjain
D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Ahmedabad - Barnagar
D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Ahmedabad - Badnawar
D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Rajkot - Petlawad
D: 06:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Chotila - Petlawad
D: 07:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Limbdi - Petlawad
D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Ahmedabad - Petlawad
D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Rajkot - Ahmedabad
D: 06:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Amravati - Indore
D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Amravati - Barwaha
D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Amravati - Sanawad
D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Amravati - Burhanpur
D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Amravati - Khamgaon
D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Amravati - Akola
D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Amravati - Murtajapur
D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Amravati - Balapur
D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Amravati - Nandura
D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Amravati - Malkapur
D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Murtajapur - Indore
D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Murtajapur - Barwaha
D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Murtajapur - Sanawad
D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Murtajapur - Burhanpur
D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Akola - Indore
D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Akola - Barwaha
D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Akola - Sanawad
D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Akola - Burhanpur
D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Balapur - Indore
D: 09:45 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Balapur - Barwaha
D: 09:45 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Balapur - Sanawad
D: 09:45 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Balapur - Burhanpur
D: 09:45 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Khamgaon - Indore
D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Khamgaon - Barwaha
D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Khamgaon - Sanawad
D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Khamgaon - Burhanpur
D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Nandura - Indore
D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Nandura - Barwaha
D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Nandura - Sanawad
D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Nandura - Burhanpur
D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Malkapur - Indore
D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Malkapur - Barwaha
D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Malkapur - Sanawad
D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Malkapur - Burhanpur
D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Ujjain - Amravati
D: 05:45 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Ujjain - Murtajapur
D: 05:45 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Ujjain - Akola
D: 05:45 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Ujjain - Khamgaon
D: 05:45 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Ujjain - Nandura
D: 05:45 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Indore - Murtajapur
D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Indore - Akola
D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Indore - Khamgaon
D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Indore - Burhanpur
D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Indore - Malkapur
D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Indore - Nandura
D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Indore - Amravati
D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Barwaha - Burhanpur
D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Barwaha - Malkapur
D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Barwaha - Nandura
D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Barwaha - Khamgaon
D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Barwaha - Akola
D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Barwaha - Murtajapur
D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Barwaha - Amravati
D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Sanawad - Burhanpur
D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Sanawad - Malkapur
D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Sanawad - Nandura
D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Sanawad - Khamgaon
D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Sanawad - Akola
D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Sanawad - Murtajapur
D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Sanawad - Amravati
D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Burhanpur - Amravati
D: 11:59 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Burhanpur - Murtajapur
D: 11:59 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Burhanpur - Akola
D: 11:59 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Burhanpur - Khamgaon
D: 11:59 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Ujjain - Muktainagar
D: 05:45 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Indore - Muktainagar
D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Ujjain - Balapur(Maharashtra)
D: 05:45 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Indore - Balapur(Maharashtra)
D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Barwaha - Balapur(Maharashtra)
D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC

Amenities

Blanket

Charging Point

Fire Extinguisher

Free Pickup

Hammer

Movie

Why Choose Our Travel

Royal Travels which is located in Indore is a renowned brand in the bus operating industry. Our vision is to give a new face to the bus industry. Since our inception pa... Read More

Online Bus Ticket Booking

Return Bus Tickets

Customer Support

What Our Clients say

booking-confirm booking-cancel search-results ticket-details thank-you phone-blocking-to-ebooking> 404> 410>

Please Enter Your Details

Success

Thank you, Message has been sent successfully